HAGAN STONE PARK XC CLASSIC
UNIVERSITY MEN 8K / OPEN MEN 8K
Team Results By Division
DivisionPlaceTeam NameTeam Score1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th
Division I
1VCU241237111318
2Longwood University4046810121516
3NC A&T64591417192021
Division II
1NYIT361678141840
2St. Andrews71451019333642
3Pfeiffer University839121522253543
4King College10413172024303241
5St. Augustines College131233839495363
6Francis Marion14616262931444856
7The University of15411212745505254
8Guilford College17323283437515558
9Ferrum College26946475759606162
1 of 1
Saturday, October 06, 2007