HAGAN STONE PARK XC CLASSIC
UNIVERSITY WOMEN 5K / OPEN WOMEN 5K
Team Results By Division
DivisionPlaceTeam NameTeam Score1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th
Division I
1Longwood University25136781011
2Virgina Commonwealth32245912
3NC A&T7513141516171819
Division II
1Lynchburg College7321112173164
2King College824591846
3St. Andrews10131516194865
4Pfeiffer University10510132125364163
5St. Augustines College12572029303984
6NYIT154814233277
7Francis Marion1952434434549
8Guilford College20522264454596876
9Salem College224627377282
10The University of244138526786
11Meredith College24628475356626971
12Greensboro College2703342575880
13Barton College291354061748185
14Mount Olive College309505155757879
15Ferrum College352606670738387
1 of 1
Saturday, October 06, 2007