HAGAN STONE PARK XC CLASSIC
UNIVERSITY WOMEN 5K / OPEN WOMEN 5K
Team Results By Division
DivisionPlaceTeam NameTeam Score1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th
Division I
1Duke University1913456919
2Liberty University3827810111216
3Virginia Commonwealth11014172125333940
4Wake Forest university11918222326303741
5NC A&T121131527323435
6UNC-CH Club XC13220242829313638
Division II
1King College1912358
2Wingate University3846791214
3St. Andrews65101113151618
4Bluefield State991719202122
Division III
1Randolph College212345710
2Greensboro College35168911
1 of 1
Saturday, October 03, 2009