GXCI 2010
9:25 AM JV GIRLS
Team Results
PlaceTeam NameTeam Score1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th
1Northwest Guilford3735610133436
2Providence Day1044151630394649
3Reagan11114182224334445
4Carrboro High School114128208386
5Page High School12011192332356679
6Chapel Hill HS13112212728434757
7Charlotte Catholic
High
170793758597475
8Mount Tabor High
School (Girls)
19429314042526376
9West Forsyth High
School
23325385155646577
10Sanderson High
School
2734153566162
11Northwood2922650548082
12Grimsley31248606768697072
13East Davidson Golden
Eagles
32017717378818485
1 of 1
Saturday, September 25, 2010