GXCI 2010
1:45 PM UNIVERSITY MEN 8K
Team Results By Division
DivisionPlaceTeam NameTeam Score1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th
Division I
1VCU151234567
2NC A&T5889101318
3North Carolina Central68111214151617
Division II
1Concord University26236781012
2Winston Salem State4814515233438
3Mars Hill College799161718192124
4West Liberty11914202629303251
5Shaw University Men14411223537394752
6Fayetteville State147283140485053
7St. Augustines College152132527434445
8Johnson C. Smith198333641424649
Division III
1Univ. of Mary171235678
2Howard Community50491013141925
3Mountain State841112171826
4Greensboro College9415162021222324
1 of 1
Saturday, September 25, 2010