GXCI 2010
1:00 PM UNIVERSITY WOMEN 5K
Team Results By Division
DivisionPlaceTeam NameTeam Score1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th
Division I
1VCU171235679
2NC A&T61410121718
3North Carolina Central6181113141516
Division II
1Concord University281368101113
2Winston Salem State63451219232548
3Mars Hill College79791720262832
4St. Augustines College111141822243344
5West Liberty149221373950
6Shaw University Women15116273038404143
7Fayetteville State17315293646474951
8Johnson C. Smith1873134354245
Division III
1Univ. of Mary151234567
2Howard Community55891113141920
3Greensboro College101161721232425
4Mountain State1031012262728
5Ferrum College1141518222930
1 of 1
Saturday, September 25, 2010